Perczel Mór Szakképző Iskola

Nevelőtestület

Munkaközösségek a 2018/2019. tanévben

 

Név

Munkaközösségek

1.       

Bechtel-Fekete Csilla

Humán mk.

2.       

Bedő Ilona

Humán mk.

3.       

Bischof Tamás

Humán mk.

4.       

Bischofné Komlósi Viktória Zsuzsanna

Humán mk.

5.       

Brettnerné Ónodi Krisztina Edit

Humán mk. (és Of. mk-vezető)

6.       

Jeneiné Ambrus Anikó

Humán mk.

7.       

Lützenburgerné Riegl Mária

Humán mk. vezető

8.       

Péter Zsuzsanna

Humán mk.

9.       

Steinhauser-Jakab Anikó (tartósan távol)

Humán mk.

10.     

Vódli-Makovics Erika Anna

Humán mk.

1.       

Ferencz-Szőcs Szilvia (tartósan távol)

Idegen nyelvi mk.

2.       

Gölcz Adél

Idegen nyelvi mk.

3.       

Gyenge Viktória

Idegen nyelvi mk.

4.       

Kálmán-Keller Mónika

Idegen nyelvi mk. vezető

5.       

Papp Szilvia

Idegen nyelvi mk.

6.       

Kovács Patrícia (tartósan távol)

Idegen nyelvi mk.

7.       

Salanga-Dandi Renáta

Idegen nyelvi mk.

8.       

Simó Boglárka (tartósan távol)

Idegen nyelvi mk.

9.       

Szigetvári Zsuzsanna

Idegen nyelvi mk.

10.     

Virányi Gabriella

Idegen nyelvi mk.

11.     

Ziegler Teréz

Idegen nyelvi mk.

1.       

Braun Anna

Reál mk. vezető

2.       

Csötönyi Nóra

Reál mk.

3.       

Dávid Andrea

Reál mk.

4.       

Frey István

Reál mk.

5.       

Frey Petronella

Reál mk.

6.       

Genczler János

Reál mk.

7.       

Máté Norbert

Reál mk.

8.       

Szőts Gabriella

Reál mk.

1.       

Agócsné Mester Angella

Szakmai mk. 01

2.       

Joósné Vajda Renáta

Szakmai mk. 01

3.       

Lencz János

Szakmai mk. 01

4.       

Nagy Orsolya

Szakmai mk. 01

5.       

Nyitrai Miklós

Szakmai mk. 01 vezető

6.       

Tóth Gábor

Szakmai mk. 01

7.       

Rózsa József

Szakmai mk. 01

1.       

Égető Zsolt

Informatika mk.

2.       

Linka Nóra Ágota

Informatika mk. vezető

3.       

Kovács Tamás

Informatika mk.

4.       

Ujvári János Géza

Informatika mk.

5.       

Vódli Zoltán

Informatika mk.

1.       

Barabás Ivett

Szakmai mk. 02

2.       

Dorn Anikó

Szakmai mk. 02

3.       

Háryné Viszló Beáta

Szakmai mk. 02

4.       

Keszthelyi Zsuzsanna Rita

Szakmai mk. 02

5.       

Kovácsné Deák Irén

Szakmai mk. 02

6.       

Kutasi-Unger Anita (tartósan távol)

Szakmai mk. 02

7.       

Lorenc Andrea

Szakmai mk. 02

8.       

Novák-Schattmann Tímea

Szakmai mk. 02

9.       

Schattmanné Szőcs Piroska Lívia

Szakmai mk. 02 vezető

10.     

Velnerné Szőcs Gyöngyi

Szakmai mk. 02

1.       

Máté Gabriella Andrea

Kollégiumi nevelő

2.       

Sere Tiborné

Kollégiumi nevelő